9:30 AM - Railway General Science l GS Chemistry by Neeraj Sir | Previous Year Questions

Воспроизведение вашего видео начнется через 10
Skip (2)

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

Добавлено by admin
10 Просмотры
RRB NTPC 2019 GS Chemistry l Railway NTPC General Science by Neeraj Sir | Railway Previous Year Science Question | RRB Previous Year Chemistry Questions wifistudy

Welcome to the Railway NTPC 2019 General Science by Neeraj Sir. All general science questions are available with proper solution which will help you to prepare General Science for NTPC 2019 Exam. We have compiled for you the most important General Science Questions that have maximum chances to come in the RRB NTPC CBT-1 Exam. The general science section of CBT-1 exam would cover topics from Physics, Chemistry and Life Sciences.

Neeraj Sir has started the Railway general science class specially for Railway NTPC 2019 Exam. All general science questions are available with proper solution which will help you to prepare GS for NTPC 2019 Exam.

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Maths Magic: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAHueV8GLLzhor6lqFwLBcg?sub_confirmation=1
✿ Speed Maths: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnSRI8q1KgOftVVXaFM8v1Q?sub_confirmation=1
✿ Just General Science: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU1a_eIElXW8fdFgR-AjZLw?sub_confirmation=1
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrTbT0Zf95Q4HI5IOlrfxsw?sub_confirmation=1
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_-EHaC_RePrZjRVd4lqdjw?sub_confirmation=1

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Current Affairs Crash Course by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Reasoning Warm-Up Show by Deepak Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Ankit Gupta Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
10:00 PM - GK by Ved Prakash Sir
11:00 PM - GK/GS/GA by Aman Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android: https://goo.gl/02OhYI
➤ iOS: https://goo.gl/efbytP

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
Категория
Наука

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.